Quantcast DESCRIPTION - TM-5-4110-235-24P_68

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: DESCRIPTION
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 24.  Starter Motor Assembly and Starter Solenoid
Up
TM-5-4110-235-24P Refrigeration Unit Electric Motor Driven 9 000 BTU Model CH609-31 NSN
Next
Figure 25.  Starter
(1) ILLUSTRATION (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (a) (b) NATIONAL FSCM DESCRIPTION QTY FIG ITEM SMR STOCK PART USABLE ON CODES U/M INC NO. NO. CODE NUMBER NUMBER IN UNIT SECTION II TM 5-4110-235-24P 24 1 PAOZZ 70318  1-4-20 .NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON.................................................... EA 2 24 2 PAOZZ  5310-01-009-6570   44940  850-0040 .WASHER, LOCK 1/4.......................................................... EA 2 24 3 PAOZZ  2920-00-507-0149   44940  307-0367 .SOLENOID, ELECTRICAL................................................ EA 1 24 4 PAOZZ 01301 8-32 .NUT, HEXAGON 8-32........................................................ EA 2 24 5 PAOZZ  5310-00-045-3299   96906  MS35338-42 .WASHER, LOCK................................................................ EA 2 24 6 PAOZZ  5940-00-504-4703   96906  MS25036-104 .TERMINAL, LUG................................................................ EA 1 24 7 PAOZZ  5310-00-759-8062   64959  BA92678 .NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON.................................................... EA 4 24 8 PAOZZ  5310-00-741-9039   44940  851-5 .WASHER, LOCK................................................................ EA 6 24 9 PAOZZ  5310-00-515-7325   59433  122838 .WASHER, FLAT................................................................. EA 3 24 10 PAOZZ  5940-00-504-4703   96906  122838 .TERMINAL, LUG................................................................ EA 3 24 11 XAOZZ 70318  5-16WSHLDR .GROMMET, MOLDED....................................................... EA 2 24 12 PAOZZ 44940 136-0102 .CABLE, ELECTRICAL, STARTER TO SOLENOID............ EA 1 24 13 XBOOO 70315  5-16STDN016WIRE .TERMINAL, LUG................................................................ EA 1 24 14 PAOZZ  5310-00-181-6822   70318  5-16-24BRASS .NUT, HEXAGON................................................................ EA 2 24 15 PAOZZ 44940 800-0049 .SCREW, HEX HD 3/8X16 X7/8L........................................ EA 2 24 16 PAOZZ  5310-01-060-9104   44940  850-0050 .WASHER, LOCK................................................................ EA 2 24 17 XBOZZ 44940 199-0508 .FLANGE............................................................................. EA 1 24 18 PAOFF  2920-00-132-4683   19728  MBG4134AT .STARTER, ENGINE, ELEC................................................ EA 1 67

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.