Quantcast SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued - TM-5-4120-308-25P0079

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued - TM-5-4120-308-25P0078
Up
TM-5-4120-308-25P Air Conditioner Compact Vertical 208 V 3 Phase 18 000 BTUH Cooling 12 000 BTUH Heating 50/60 Hertz Manual
Next
SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued - TM-5-4120-308-25P0080
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
30-DAY DS MAINT
30-DAY GS MAINT
1-YR
DEPOT
ILLUS-
DESCRIPTION
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
ALW
MAINT
TRATION
SMR
FEDERAL
QTY
(A)
(B)
(C)
(A)
(B)
(C)
PER
ALW
(A)
(B)
CODE
STOCK
USABLE
UNIT
INC
100
PER
NUMBER
ON
OF
IN
EQUIP
100
FIG.
ITEM
REF NUMBER & MFR CODE
CODE
MEAS
UNIT
1-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100 CNTGY
EQUIP
NO.
NO.
X2F
RECEIVER
EA
1
9
37
13215E9833 (97403)
MF
TUBE, COPPER: RECEIVER TOP,
9
38
.375 IN. OD, .032 IN. WALL THK
13215E9855-172 (97403)
MANUFACTURE FROM:
TUBE, COPPER, AS REQUIRED,
FSN 4710-203-3172
F
5305-957-7811
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 10-32 THD
EA
8
9
39
SIZE, 1/2 IN. LG
MS24693S272 (96906)
PF
4130-550-2857
CONDENSER COIL ASSEMBLY
EA
1
*
2
2
*
2
2
7
5
9
40
13215E9837 (97403)
F
5305-989-7434
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 10-32 THD
EA
8
9
41
SIZE, 1/2 IN. LG
MS35207-263 (96906)
X2F
BRACKET, COIL: CONDENSER
EA
1
9
42
13215E9888 (97403)
F
RIVET
EA
24
9
43
MS20426A03 (96906)
F
NUT, PLATE
EA
16
9
44
NAS1031AD (88044)
F
5310-514-7597
NUT, ANCHOR
EA
4
9
45
22NA21-22-02 (72962)
F
5305-989-7434
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 10-32 THD
EA
8
9
46
SIZE, 1/2 IN. LG
MS35207-263 (96906)
X2F
BRACKET, COIL: CONDENSER
EA
1
9
47
13215E9887 (97403)
F
RIVET
EA
24
9
48
MS20426AD3 (96906)
F
NUT, PLATE,
EA
16
9
49
NAS1031AD (88044)
F
5310-514-7597
NUT, ANCHOR: COIL BRACKET,
EA
4
9
50
NO. 10-32 THD SIZE
22NA21-22-02 (72962)
GROUP 10 - EVAPORATOR, COIL, MIST ELIMINATOR,
VALVE AND PIPING
F
5305-984-6195
SCREW, MACHINE: CLAMP MTG,
EA
1
10
1
NO. 8-32 THD SIZE, 3/4 IN. LG
MS35206-247 (96906)
F
5310-045-3299
WASHER, LOCK: CLAMPS AND BRACKET
EA
3
10
2
MTG, 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE
MS35338-42 (96906)
F
CLAMP, VALVE: CHARGING
EA
1
10
3
13215E9872 (97403)
PF
VALVE, CHARGING
EA
2
*
2
2
*
2
2
14
10
10
4
13216E6168-2 (97403)
PF
CORE, VALVE CHARGING
EA
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
28
20
10
5
VC5344 (07295)
F
5305-995-3442
SCREW, MACHINE: CLAMP MTG,
EA
2
10
6
NO. 10-32 THD SIZE, 1-1/4 IN. LG
MS35207-268 (96906)
F
5340-106-0549
CLAMP, LOOP: TUBE MTG
EA
2
10
7
MS21104D4 (96906)
29

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.