Quantcast SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued - TM-5-4120-308-25P0083

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued - TM-5-4120-308-25P0082
Up
TM-5-4120-308-25P Air Conditioner Compact Vertical 208 V 3 Phase 18 000 BTUH Cooling 12 000 BTUH Heating 50/60 Hertz Manual
Next
SECTION II - PRESCRIBED LOAD ALLOWANCE - continued - TM-5-4120-308-25P0084
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
30-DAY DS MAINT
30-DAY GS MAINT
1-YR
DEPOT
ILLUS-
DESCRIPTION
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
ALW
MAINT
TRATION
SMR
FEDERAL
QTY
(A)
(B)
(C)
(A)
(B)
(C)
PER
ALW
(A)
(B)
CODE
STOCK
USABLE
UNIT
INC
100
PER
NUMBER
ON
OF
IN
EQUIP
100
FIG.
ITEM
REF NUMBER & MFR CODE
CODE
MEAS
UNIT
1-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100 CNTGY
EQUIP
NO.
NO.
F
5305-978-9385
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HEAD: FLANGE
EA
3
10
51
MTG, 1/4-20 THD SIZE, 1 IN. LG
MS16997-62 (96906)
F
5310-582-5965
WASHER, LOCK: FLANGE MTG,
EA
3
10
52
1/4 IN. SCREW SIZE
MS35338-44 (96906)
X2F
FLANGE: TUBE TO EVAPORATOR COIL
EA
1
10
53
13211E8233 (97403)
PF
5330-239-4922
PACKING, PREFORMED: FLANGE TO
EA
1
*
2
2
*
2
2
7
5
10
54
EVAPORATOR, .870 MAX ID
13211E8394-1 (97403)
PF
VALVE, THERMOSTATIC: EVAPORATOR
EA
1
*
2
2
*
2
2
22
15
10
55
TCL100HW100-15B (70255)
F
5310-959-4675
WASHER, LOCK: 3/8 IN. SCREW
EA
2
10
56
MS35340-46 (96906)
X2F
CLAMP, LOOP: 3/4 IN.
EA
1
10
57
MS21104D12 (96906)
PO
4130-550-2854
ELIMINATOR, MIST
EA
1
*
*
2
*
*
2
7
4
10
58
13211E8248 (97403)
F
5305-957-7811
SCREW, MACHINE: EVAPORATOR COIL
EA
8
10
59
MTG, NO. 10-32 THD SIZE, 1/2 IN. LG
MS24693S272 (96909)
X2F
BRACKET, MIST ELIMINATOR
EA
1
10
60
13217E6851 (97403)
X2F
BRACKET, MIST ELIMINATOR
EA
1
10
61
13217E6852 (97403)
PF
4130-550-2856
EVAPORATOR COIL ASSEMBLY
EA
1
*
2
2
*
2
2
27
5
10
62
13215E9836 (97403)
F
5305-989-7434
SCREW, MACHINE: EVAPORATOR COIL
EA
8
10
63
BRACKET MTG, NO. 10-32 THD
SIZE, 1/2 IN. LG
MS35207-263 (96906)
X2F
BRACKET, COIL: EVAPORATOR
EA
1
10
64
13215E9827 (97403)
F
RIVET
EA
16
10
65
MS20426AD3 (96906)
F
NUT, PLATE
EA
8
10
66
NAS1031A3 (88044)
X2F
BRACKET, COIL: EVAPORATOR
EA
1
10
67
13215E9889 (97403)
F
RIVET: COIL BRACKET
EA
16
10
68
MS20426AD3 (96906)
F
NUT, PLATE: COIL BRACKET
EA
8
10
69
NAS1031A3 (88044)
F
4730-815-5690
TEE: COMPRESSOR, ONE END 3/4 IN.,
EA
1
10
70
ONE END 5/8 IN. AND OTHER END 1/2 IN.
W4023 (41947)
MF
TUBE, COPPER: COMPRESSION TO TEE,
10
71
.750 IN. OD, .042 IN, WALL THK
13215E9855-174 (97403)
MANUFACTURE FROM:
TUBE, COPPER, AS REQUIRED,
FSN 4710-554-8692
F
5310-880-7744
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON: 5/16-18 THD SIZE
EA
4
10
72
MS51967-5 (96906)
F
5310-167-0767
WASHER, FLAT: 5/16 IN. SCREW SIZE
EA
8
10
73
AN970-5 (88044)
33

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.